正会員

〔川崎支部〕

英和工業(株) 小嶋輝義 川崎市宮前区宮崎2-1-15 044-877-6925
(株)S.E.P 酒井良夫 川崎市幸区小倉5-5-21 044-588-9241
(有)大野製作所 大野典秀 川崎市高津区上作延75 044-865-3366
共和化学(株) 関根英司 川崎市高津区下野毛3-6-27 044-844-2171
(有)栗原ベークライト製作所 栗原一郎 川崎市高津区上作延76-4 044-877-2616
高和電氣工業(株) 飯高研市 川崎市多摩区登戸834-1 044-900-5300
(株)後藤ライト工業所 後藤敏幸 川崎市川崎区浅野町6-5 044-344-5518
三光ライト工業(株) 永峰大三 川崎市中原区小田中6-22-10 044-733-6181
宝電機工業(株) 飯高 誠 横浜市緑区上山1-4-2 045-933-2327
玉川電器(株) 宮越弘修 横浜市保土ヶ谷区神戸町134
横浜ビジネスパークイーストタワー12F
045-339-5921
東信化工(株) 東根紳一 横浜市港北区綱島東5-7-50 045-531-5750
(有)日興製作所 江川陽久 川崎市幸区南幸町2-33 044-522-5571
富士合成(株) 安藤彰彦 横浜市緑区三保町1830 045-530-4461
富士芝化成(株) 田辺治正 町田市鶴間7-17-3 042-795-5586
(株)松本製作所 松本浩秀 中原区井田杉山町17-35 044-766-0034

〔横浜支部〕

荒木工業(株) 荒木郁雄 横浜市中区山下町166 045-681-2366
(有)石井紙業社 石井政義 横浜市南区榎町1-32 045-714-2431
(株)イシカワ製作所 前田郁夫 横須賀市浦郷町5-2931 046-865-8181
内川産業(株) 小峯 優 横須賀市内川1-7-11 046-835-5229
三伸プラスチック(株) 小林一夫 横浜市港北区綱島東6-11-1 045-542-2881
三和化成(株) 清水元子 横浜市南区永田東3-8-14 045-742-1311
(株)新和製作所 岸 秀行 横浜市栄区小菅ヶ谷2-28-11 045-892-6204
大栄(株) 野坂恵一 藤沢市辻堂神台2-2-28 0466-31-0900
(有)タカギ製作所 高木和夫 横浜市都筑区折本町1955 045-949-0603
(有)トコロ合成樹脂工業所 五十嵐建 横浜市泉区中田東4-12-25 045-804-0002
日進化成(株) 安藤和可子 横浜市緑区三保町1830 045-931-3471
(有)博善 佐々木善博 横浜市港北区新吉田東8-40-26 045-546-1261
(株)吉田製作所 吉田 忠行 静岡県駿東郡小山町棚頭1238-10 0550-78-1122
渡辺化成工業(株) 渡辺克己 横浜市鶴見区駒岡2-2-42 045-580-5007
(株)パイオラックス 島津 幸彦 横浜市保土ケ谷区岩井町51(本社) 045-731-7384

〔湘南支部〕

井上樹脂(株) 小川幸秀 南足柄市中沼492 0465-74-0001
大江プラスチック工業(株) 大江 博 横浜市戸塚区汲沢町1251 045-871-3488
グンゼ高分子(株) 岡 高広 伊勢原市桜台3-17-1 0463-94-3711
江南合成(株) 佐藤成行 平塚市東豊田480-50 0463-55-2082
(株)コーメー 加藤寛之 高座郡寒川町一之宮4-17-3 0467-74-4141
サンエスエンジニアリング(株) 稲毛克彦 足柄上郡中井町遠藤315 0465-81-0117
(有)サンフレッチェ 横溝佳男 厚木市下川入109-1 046-245-0201
(株)湘南合成樹脂製作所 神山卓大 平塚市代官町31-27 0463-22-0307
大新産業(株) 岩﨑誠司 伊勢原市鈴川5-6 0463-94-9191
中谷産業(株) 加藤正人 小田原市浜町1-14-11 0465-24-2736
ピーエムユー(株) 前田克実 横浜市都筑区東山田町1568-42 045-548-4722
平塚化成(株) 安藤公一 平塚市天沼9-17 0463-21-3159
富士合成(株) 岩佐博之 平塚市四之宮2-18-18 0463-22-2141
ミツミ電機(株) 岩屋 良造 厚木市酒井1601 046-230-4018
(株)森重製作所 森重 博 藤沢市葛原2390-1 0466-48-6318
Y・M企画 加藤 豊 伊勢原市岡崎6838-5 0463-93-7058

〔北部支部〕

(株)光伸化成製作所 伊山孝秀 相模原市中央区田名塩田1-14-3 042-777-3211
(株)相模樹脂工業 妻沼和光 相模原市南区麻溝台8-5-9 042-744-1458
宝化工(株) 石井英治 大和市中央林間西3-9-23 046-278-3630
東京ライト工業(株) 崎村 孝 相模原市緑区根小屋1787-1 042-780-7481
(株)中島製作所 中島宏成 町田市小山町3149 042-771-7168
(株)ニックス 青木一英 相模原市緑区青野原2111 042-787-1131
(株)ニフコ 山本利行 相模原市中央区宮下1-2-3 042-770-0216
(株)フクスイ 梶山 治 相模原市緑区橋本台2-7-18 042-772-4243

賛助会員

〔賛助会員〕

旭化成(株) 西本 信 川崎市川崎区夜光1-3-1 044-271-2400
(有)グリーンズアペックス 甲斐啓史 横浜市港南区日野中央2-22-24 045-847-5836
神戸合成(株) 宮岡督修 東京都文京区湯島2-2-6 03-5805-0291
(株)カワタ 白井英徳 厚木市和泉町14-2
TYG第二泉町ビル3F
046-229-6828
(株)スター精機 塩谷國明 座間市緑ヶ丘4-8-9 046-400-7161
住友重機械工業(株) 別川俊介 厚木市岡田3105 0462-29-7371
住友生命保険(相) 橋本雅博 東京都中央区築地7-18-24 03-5550-4378
(株)ソディック 古川健一 横浜市都筑区仲町台3-12-1 0455-941-2222
(株)ソルトン 志賀 彰 横浜市港北区新横浜2-7-2 045-474-9524
東洋機械金属(株)東京支店 十亀 和則 東京都中央区京橋2-7-14
ビュレックス京橋601号
03-5159-3787
日精樹脂工業(株) 依田穂積 相模原市中央区矢部3-28-13 042-758-7600
日本ポリエチレン(株)研究開発センター 府川洋一 川崎市川崎区夜光2-3-2 044-276-4408
(株)日本油機 市川博章 相模原市中央区東淵野辺4-2-2 042-757-6681
日本ゼオン(株)総合開発センター 林 佐知夫 川崎市川崎区夜光1-2-1 044-276-3725
(株)ハーモ 濵 秀明 都筑区佐江戸町1707-1 045-939-6010
パスカル(株) 北浦一郎 厚木市旭町1-21-14 046-229-5121
二葉産業(株) 小林宗郎 東京都港区芝3-17-4 03-3451-8246
(株)松井製作所 松井宏信 相模原市中央区清新6-18-19 042-700-7211
三菱エンジニアリング
プラスチックス(株)
香坂 靖 平塚市東八幡5-6-2 0463-21-8610
山宗(株)東京支店 増田英輔 東京都千代田区内神田2-15-2内神田DNKビル6F 03-5297-9787
(株)ユーシン精機 小谷眞由美 厚木市妻田西1-30-1 046-295-5610
リューベ(株) 堀越栄治郎 東京都新宿区西早稲田3-30-16 ホリゾン1 03-3204-8431
(株)アイテック 岩塚 真一 川崎市今井南町10-51 044-711-8209
日本エイブル(株) 浅川 泰広 小田原市成田972 テクノランド小田原内 045-38-2020
(株)東洋化学商会 村上 愼吾 東京都江東区亀戸9-37-1 03-3685-4351
(有)吉工 宇都宮 哲 小田原市成田972 テクノランド小田原内 045-38-2020
中央電力(株) 中村 誠司 東京都港区赤坂1-9-13 三会堂ビル6F 03-6277-8430